Algemeen Klassement RvMN 2015

Algemeen Klassement Ronde van Midden Nederland 2015

# Nr. Renner Ploeg Tijd +
1. 14 Pardini Olivier Veranda Willems CT 4.40’21”
2. 11 Billé Gaëtan Veranda Willems CT 4.40’21”
3. 15 Premont Christophe Veranda Willems CT 4.40’21”
4. 12 Calleeuw Joeri Veranda Willems CT 4.40’21”
5. 18 Van Der Haeghen Ruben Veranda Willems CT 4.40’21”
6. 16 Reus Kai Veranda Willems CT 4.40’21”
7. 36 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 4.40’25” 4″
8. 33 Bialoblocki Marcin One Pro Cycling 4.40’25” 4″
9. 35 Mould Jonathan One Pro Cycling 4.40’25” 4″
10. 34 Hunt Joshua One Pro Cycling 4.40’25” 4″
11. 37 Williams Peter One Pro Cycling 4.40’25” 4″
12. 57 Stien Adrian Aas Team Joker 4.40’31” 10″
13. 51 Borgersen Reidar Bohin Team Joker 4.40’31” 10″
14. 55 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker 4.40’31” 10″
15. 56 Lindau Philip Team Joker 4.40’31” 10″
16. 108 van Rhee Joey Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.40’36” 15″
17. 102 Bosman Gert-Jan Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.40’36” 15″
18. 101 Bakker Stephan Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.40’36” 15″
19. 106 Rodenburg Tim Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.40’36” 15″
20. 103 Hoekstra Jochem Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.40’36” 15″
21. 104 Poutsma Stefan Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.40’36” 15″
22. 107 te Stroet Rens Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.40’36” 15″
23. 67 Van Reyten Joachim Lotto Soudal U23 4.40’41” 20″
24. 62 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal U23 4.40’41” 20″
25. 168 Wirtgen Tom Leopard Development Team 4.40’43” 22″
26. 164 Krieger Alexander Leopard Development Team 4.40’43” 22″
27. 161 Feiereisen Kevin Leopard Development Team 4.40’43” 22″
28. 165 Plarre Matthias Leopard Development Team 4.40’43” 22″
29. 163 Konig Marco Leopard Development Team 4.40’43” 22″
30. 167 Vanden Bak Laurent Leopard Development Team 4.40’43” 22″
31. 84 Cortina Ivan Garcia AWT GreenWay 4.40’45” 24″
32. 86 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw AWT GreenWay 4.40’45” 24″
33. 85 Guerin Alexis AWT GreenWay 4.40’45” 24″
34. 22 Budding Martijn Rabobank Development Tm 4.40’47” 26″
35. 21 Bol Cees Rabobank Development Tm 4.40’47” 26″
36. 25 Havik Piotr Rabobank Development Tm 4.40’47” 26″
37. 26 Korevaar Merijn Rabobank Development Tm 4.40’47” 26″
38. 27 Lenderink Peter Rabobank Development Tm 4.40’47” 26″
39. 24 de Vries Hartthijs Rabobank Development Tm 4.40’47” 26″
40. 28 Meijers Jeroen Rabobank Development Tm 4.40’47” 26″
41. 4 Looij Andre Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.40’49” 28″
42. 2 de Vries Berden Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.40’49” 28″
43. 208 Landa Oscar Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.40’53” 32″
44. 203 Galta Frederik Strand Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.40’53” 32″
45. 204 Hagen Krister Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.40’53” 32″
46. 206 Hoelgaard Markus Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.40’53” 32″
47. 207 Jensen August Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.40’53” 32″
48. 201 Blikra Havaard Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.40’53” 32″
49. 76 Vereecken Nicolas Team3M 4.40’55” 34″
50. 75 Van Speybroeck Tim Team3M 4.40’55” 34″
51. 77 Vermeulen Emiel Team3M 4.40’55” 34″
52. 31 Barker Yanto One Pro Cycling 4.40’55” 34″
53. 71 Degreve Martijn Team3M 4.40’55” 34″
54. 78 Vingerling Michael Team3M 4.40’55” 34″
55. 73 Peyskens Dimitri Team3M 4.40’55” 34″
56. 118 Riesebeek Oscar Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.40’57” 36″
57. 113 Gmelich Meijling Jarno Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.40’57” 36″
58. 117 Krul Stef Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.40’57” 36″
59. 132 Bokeloh Jonas SEG Racing 4.40’59” 38″
60. 131 Biermans Jenthe SEG Racing 4.40’59” 38″
61. 137 van den Berg Julius SEG Racing 4.40’59” 38″
62. 136 Jiang Zhi Hui SEG Racing 4.40’59” 38″
63. 93 Cecchin Alberto Roth Skoda 4.41’01” 40″
64. 95 Pasqualon Andrea Roth Skoda 4.41’01” 40″
65. 97 Tomio Giacomo Roth Skoda 4.41’01” 40″
66. 96 Thalmann Roland Roth Skoda 4.41’01” 40″
67. 1 Asselman Jesper Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.41’01” 40″
68. 141 Bakker Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.41’02” 41″
69. 148 Zanotti Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.41’03” 42″
70. 125 Meijers Daan CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.41’03” 42″
71. 124 Hereijgers Kobus CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.41’03” 42″
72. 147 van den Berg Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.41’03” 42″
73. 121 de Greef Robbert CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.41’03” 42″
74. 126 van Reek Timon CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.41’03” 42″
75. 8 van Goethem Brian Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.41’04” 43″
76. 105 Reinders Elmar Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.41’05” 44″
77. 158 van Schip Jan Willem Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.41’05” 44″
78. 13 De Bondt Dries Veranda Willems CT 4.41’05” 44″
79. 155 Kers Koos Jeroen Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.41’05” 44″
80. 153 Dijkstra Martijn Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.41’05” 44″
81. 182 Brochner Nicolai Riwal Platform CT 4.41’07” 46″
82. 188 Von Folsach Casper Riwal Platform CT 4.41’07” 46″
83. 247 Stronks Ivo Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.41’09” 48″
84. 245 Schouten Daan Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.41’09” 48″
85. 246 Schreurs Mark Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.41’09” 48″
86. 6 van Empel Etienne Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.41’10” 49″
87. 65 Pols Ruben Lotto Soudal U23 4.41’10” 49″
88. 7 van Ginneken Sjoerd Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.41’10” 49″
89. 48 Stewart Thomas Madison Genesis 4.41’11” 50″
90. 45 McNally Mark Madison Genesis 4.41’11” 50″
91. 46 Northey Michael James Madison Genesis 4.41’11” 50″
92. 43 Holohan Liam Madison Genesis 4.41’11” 50″
93. 162 Jensen Kristian Haugaard Leopard Development Team 4.41’12” 51″
94. 166 Schlechter Pit Leopard Development Team 4.41’12” 51″
95. 226 Lindenburg Jim WV De Jonge Renner 4.41’13” 52″
96. 224 de Kort Bram WV De Jonge Renner 4.41’13” 52″
97. 197 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard Team ColoQuick 4.41’15” 54″
98. 196 Lund Christian Nyvang Team ColoQuick 4.41’15” 54″
99. 214 Meewisse John NWV Groningen 4.41’17” 56″
100. 218 Timmermans Justin NWV Groningen 4.41’17” 56″
101. 237 Stöpler Nick UWTC De Volharding 4.41’19” 58″
102. 238 van den Hengel Bob UWTC De Volharding 4.41’19” 58″
103. 74 Sleurs Christophe Team3M 4.41’21” 1’00”
104. 181 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform CT 4.41’22” 1’01”
105. 134 Havik Yoeri SEG Racing 4.41’28” 1’07”
106. 198 Sörensen Jimmi Team ColoQuick 4.41’30” 1’09”
107. 122 Groen Dex CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.41’31” 1’10”
108. 143 Blokker Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.41’33” 1’12”
109. 187 Pedersen Casper Riwal Platform CT 4.41’33” 1’12”
110. 151 Bugter Luuc Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.41’38” 1’17”
111. 244 Ratering Timon Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.41’38” 1’17”
112. 241 Houwers Bor Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.41’38” 1’17”
113. 47 Evans Joe Madison Genesis 4.41’40” 1’19”
114. 222 Bosters Jurriën WV De Jonge Renner 4.41’42” 1’21”
115. 242 Kweldam Nick Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.41’43” 1’22”
116. 193 Jorgensen Christian Mob Team ColoQuick 4.41’44” 1’23”
117. 185 Mygind Rasmus Riwal Platform CT 4.41’44” 1’23”
118. 235 Nikkels Melle UWTC De Volharding 4.41’48” 1’27”
119. 111 Ariesen Johim Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.41’51” 1’30”
120. 88 Molly Kenny AWT GreenWay 4.41’51” 1’30”
121. 68 Wouters Enzo Lotto Soudal U23 4.41’51” 1’30”
122. 23 Cornelisse Mitchell Rabobank Development Tm 4.41’51” 1’30”
123. 63 Goolaerts Michael Lotto Soudal U23 4.41’51” 1’30”
124. 156 Sweering Harry Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.41’51” 1’30”
125. 202 Borresen Magnus Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.41’51” 1’30”
126. 127 Vierhouten Gino Luca CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.41’51” 1’30”
127. 154 Eefting Roy Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.41’51” 1’30”
128. 186 Moch Kongstad Tobias Riwal Platform CT 4.41’51” 1’30”
129. 227 Snijder Kevin WV De Jonge Renner 4.41’51” 1’30”
130. 144 Graziato Massimo Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.41’51” 1’30”
131. 114 Goeree Niels Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.41’51” 1’30”
132. 53 Jansen Amund Grondahl Team Joker 4.41’51” 1’30”
133. 138 van Dongen Ricardo SEG Racing 4.41’51” 1’30”
134. 115 Hamelink Jasper Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.41’56” 1’35”
135. 112 Eising Tijmen Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.41’56” 1’35”
136. 216 Potze Niels NWV Groningen 4.41’56” 1’35”
137. 66 Van Gompel Mathias Lotto Soudal U23 4.41’57” 1’36”
138. 211 Bathoorn Floran NWV Groningen 4.42’02” 1’41”
139. 194 Vorre Louring Aske Team ColoQuick 4.42’23” 2’02”
140. 217 Rijpma Coen NWV Groningen 4.42’23” 2’02”
141. 213 Lindeman Adrie NWV Groningen 4.42’33” 2’12”
142. 94 Eckmann Yannick Roth Skoda 4.42’46” 2’25”
143. 98 Vaccher Andrea Roth Skoda 4.43’14” 2’53”
144. 152 Dielissen Bart Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.43’43” 3’22”
145. 72 Janssens Jimmy Team3M 4.44’17” 3’56”
146. 248 Verdick Gijs Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.44’31” 4’10”
147. 225 Kelderman Martin WV De Jonge Renner 4.44’35” 4’14”
148. 146 van Breda Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.45’03” 4’42”
149. 92 Brüngger Nico Roth Skoda 4.45’13” 4’52”
150. 212 Harms Jos NWV Groningen 4.45’29” 5’08”
151. 32 Baylis Thomas One Pro Cycling 4.47’01” 6’40”
152. 83 Brockhoff Jan AWT GreenWay 4.47’21” 7’00”
153. 81 Baska Erik AWT GreenWay 4.47’21” 7’00”
154. 223 Cremers Paul WV De Jonge Renner 4.47’33” 7’12”
155. 231 Bley Sidney UWTC De Volharding 4.47’39” 7’18”
156. 41 Cronshaw Matthew Madison Genesis 4.47’47” 7’26”
157. 91 Bresciani Michael Roth Skoda 4.48’06” 7’45”
158. 17 Van Breussegem Elias Veranda Willems CT 4.48’09” 7’48”
159. 183 Jorgensen kasper Linde Riwal Platform CT 4.48’11” 7’50”
160. 184 Morkov. Jesper Riwal Platform CT 4.48’11” 7’50”
161. 82 Bouhanni Rayanne AWT GreenWay 4.48’27” 8’06”
162. 157 Timmermans Tristan Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.48’27” 8’06”
163. 87 Lehky Roman AWT GreenWay 4.48’27” 8’06”
164. 44 Horton Tobyn Madison Genesis 4.49’02” 8’41”
165. 215 Mensink Rick NWV Groningen 4.49’06” 8’45”
166. 38 Williams Samuel One Pro Cycling 4.49’29” 9’08”
167. 228 van Iersel Youri WV De Jonge Renner 4.49’40” 9’19”
168. 243 Olieman Mark Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.49’42” 9’21”
169. 116 Kreder Stefan Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.49’44” 9’23”
Please follow and like us: