Uitslag Etappe 2 Utrecht-Utrecht

Uitslag Etappe 2 Utrecht-Utrecht

# Nr. Renner Ploeg Tijd +
1. 93 Cecchin Alberto Roth Skoda 4.08’28”
2. 36 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 4.08’28”
3. 4 Looij Andre Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.08’28”
4. 182 Brochner Nicolai Riwal Platform CT 4.08’28”
5. 95 Pasqualon Andrea Roth Skoda 4.08’28”
6. 148 Zanotti Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.08’28”
7. 111 Ariesen Johim Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.08’28”
8. 76 Vereecken Nicolas Team3M 4.08’28”
9. 208 Landa Oscar Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.08’28”
10. 14 Pardini Olivier Veranda Willems CT 4.08’28”
11. 168 Wirtgen Tom Leopard Development Team 4.08’28”
12. 203 Galta Frederik Strand Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.08’28”
13. 197 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard Team ColoQuick 4.08’28”
14. 11 Billé Gaëtan Veranda Willems CT 4.08’28”
15. 97 Tomio Giacomo Roth Skoda 4.08’28”
16. 84 Cortina Ivan Garcia AWT GreenWay 4.08’28”
17. 68 Wouters Enzo Lotto Soudal U23 4.08’28”
18. 63 Goolaerts Michael Lotto Soudal U23 4.08’28”
19. 22 Budding Martijn Rabobank Development Tm 4.08’28”
20. 125 Meijers Daan CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.08’28”
21. 21 Bol Cees Rabobank Development Tm 4.08’28”
22. 226 Lindenburg Jim WV De Jonge Renner 4.08’28”
23. 134 Havik Yoeri SEG Racing 4.08’28”
24. 108 van Rhee Joey Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.08’28”
25. 102 Bosman Gert-Jan Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.08’28”
26. 23 Cornelisse Mitchell Rabobank Development Tm 4.08’28”
27. 88 Molly Kenny AWT GreenWay 4.08’28”
28. 86 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw AWT GreenWay 4.08’28”
29. 124 Hereijgers Kobus CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.08’28”
30. 164 Krieger Alexander Leopard Development Team 4.08’28”
31. 75 Van Speybroeck Tim Team3M 4.08’28”
32. 101 Bakker Stephan Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.08’28”
33. 132 Bokeloh Jonas SEG Racing 4.08’28”
34. 15 Premont Christophe Veranda Willems CT 4.08’28”
35. 25 Havik Piotr Rabobank Development Tm 4.08’28”
36. 26 Korevaar Merijn Rabobank Development Tm 4.08’28”
37. 161 Feiereisen Kevin Leopard Development Team 4.08’28”
38. 27 Lenderink Peter Rabobank Development Tm 4.08’28”
39. 6 van Empel Etienne Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.08’28”
40. 247 Stronks Ivo Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.08’28”
41. 131 Biermans Jenthe SEG Racing 4.08’28”
42. 151 Bugter Luuc Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.08’28”
43. 57 Stien Adrian Aas Team Joker 4.08’28”
44. 204 Hagen Krister Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.08’28”
45. 106 Rodenburg Tim Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.08’28”
46. 33 Bialoblocki Marcin One Pro Cycling 4.08’28”
47. 242 Kweldam Nick Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.08’28”
48. 206 Hoelgaard Markus Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.08’28”
49. 77 Vermeulen Emiel Team3M 4.08’28”
50. 137 van den Berg Julius SEG Racing 4.08’28”
51. 214 Meewisse John NWV Groningen 4.08’28”
52. 96 Thalmann Roland Roth Skoda 4.08’28”
53. 51 Borgersen Reidar Bohin Team Joker 4.08’28”
54. 141 Bakker Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.08’28”
55. 28 Meijers Jeroen Rabobank Development Tm 4.08’28”
56. 85 Guerin Alexis AWT GreenWay 4.08’28”
57. 31 Barker Yanto One Pro Cycling 4.08’28”
58. 24 de Vries Hartthijs Rabobank Development Tm 4.08’28”
59. 12 Calleeuw Joeri Veranda Willems CT 4.08’28”
60. 165 Plarre Matthias Leopard Development Team 4.08’28”
61. 163 Konig Marco Leopard Development Team 4.08’28”
62. 7 van Ginneken Sjoerd Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.08’28”
63. 158 van Schip Jan Willem Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.08’28”
64. 224 de Kort Bram WV De Jonge Renner 4.08’28”
65. 48 Stewart Thomas Madison Genesis 4.08’28”
66. 136 Jiang Zhi Hui SEG Racing 4.08’28”
67. 156 Sweering Harry Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.08’28”
68. 18 Van Der Haeghen Ruben Veranda Willems CT 4.08’28”
69. 16 Reus Kai Veranda Willems CT 4.08’28”
70. 13 De Bondt Dries Veranda Willems CT 4.08’28”
71. 245 Schouten Daan Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.08’28”
72. 188 Von Folsach Casper Riwal Platform CT 4.08’28”
73. 127 Vierhouten Gino Luca CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.08’28”
74. 71 Degreve Martijn Team3M 4.08’28”
75. 55 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker 4.08’28”
76. 207 Jensen August Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.08’28”
77. 237 Stöpler Nick UWTC De Volharding 4.08’28”
78. 45 McNally Mark Madison Genesis 4.08’28”
79. 202 Borresen Magnus Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.08’28”
80. 122 Groen Dex CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.08’28”
81. 56 Lindau Philip Team Joker 4.08’28”
82. 103 Hoekstra Jochem Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.08’28”
83. 218 Timmermans Justin NWV Groningen 4.08’28”
84. 155 Kers Koos Jeroen Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.08’28”
85. 35 Mould Jonathan One Pro Cycling 4.08’28”
86. 186 Moch Kongstad Tobias Riwal Platform CT 4.08’28”
87. 2 de Vries Berden Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.08’28”
88. 154 Eefting Roy Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.08’28”
89. 53 Jansen Amund Grondahl Team Joker 4.08’28”
90. 227 Snijder Kevin WV De Jonge Renner 4.08’28”
91. 67 Van Reyten Joachim Lotto Soudal U23 4.08’28”
92. 104 Poutsma Stefan Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.08’28”
93. 62 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal U23 4.08’28”
94. 114 Goeree Niels Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.08’28”
95. 246 Schreurs Mark Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.08’28”
96. 118 Riesebeek Oscar Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.08’28”
97. 113 Gmelich Meijling Jarno Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.08’28”
98. 144 Graziato Massimo Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.08’28”
99. 121 de Greef Robbert CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.08’28”
100. 153 Dijkstra Martijn Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.08’28”
101. 196 Lund Christian Nyvang Team ColoQuick 4.08’28”
102. 107 te Stroet Rens Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.08’28”
103. 126 van Reek Timon CT Join’s-De Rijke 4.08’28”
104. 167 Vanden Bak Laurent Leopard Development Team 4.08’28”
105. 238 van den Hengel Bob UWTC De Volharding 4.08’28”
106. 201 Blikra Havaard Team Coop-Oster Hus 4.08’28”
107. 74 Sleurs Christophe Team3M 4.08’28”
108. 185 Mygind Rasmus Riwal Platform CT 4.08’28”
109. 78 Vingerling Michael Team3M 4.08’28”
110. 117 Krul Stef Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.08’28”
111. 34 Hunt Joshua One Pro Cycling 4.08’28”
112. 46 Northey Michael James Madison Genesis 4.08’28”
113. 43 Holohan Liam Madison Genesis 4.08’28”
114. 147 van den Berg Jim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.08’40” 12″
115. 1 Asselman Jesper Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.08’40” 12″
116. 181 Jörgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform CT 4.08’43” 15″
117. 198 Sörensen Jimmi Team ColoQuick 4.08’43” 15″
118. 8 van Goethem Brian Roompot Oranje Peloton 4.08’43” 15″
119. 73 Peyskens Dimitri Team3M 4.08’28”
120. 187 Pedersen Casper Riwal Platform CT 4.08’54” 26″
121. 235 Nikkels Melle UWTC De Volharding 4.08’57” 29″
122. 222 Bosters Jurriën WV De Jonge Renner 4.08’57” 29″
123. 66 Van Gompel Mathias Lotto Soudal U23 4.08’57” 29″
124. 105 Reinders Elmar Cycling Team Jo Piels 4.08’57” 29″
125. 47 Evans Joe Madison Genesis 4.08’57” 29″
126. 162 Jensen Kristian Haugaard Leopard Development Team 4.08’57” 29″
127. 166 Schlechter Pit Leopard Development Team 4.08’57” 29″
128. 193 Jorgensen Christian Mob Team ColoQuick 4.08’57” 29″
129. 65 Pols Ruben Lotto Soudal U23 4.08’57” 29″
130. 244 Ratering Timon Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.08’57” 29″
131. 241 Houwers Bor Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.08’57” 29″
132. 216 Potze Niels NWV Groningen 4.09’07” 39″
133. 213 Lindeman Adrie NWV Groningen 4.09’10” 42″
134. 143 Blokker Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.09’10” 42″
135. 211 Bathoorn Floran NWV Groningen 4.09’13” 45″
136. 94 Eckmann Yannick Roth Skoda 4.09’23” 55″
137. 115 Hamelink Jasper Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.09’27” 59″
138. 112 Eising Tijmen Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.09’27” 59″
139. 217 Rijpma Coen NWV Groningen 4.09’34” 1’06”
140. 194 Vorre Louring Aske Team ColoQuick 4.09’36” 1’08”
141. 98 Vaccher Andrea Roth Skoda 4.10’41” 2’13”
142. 37 Williams Peter One Pro Cycling 4.08’28”
143. 138 van Dongen Ricardo SEG Racing 4.08’28”
144. 152 Dielissen Bart Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.11’06” 2’38”
145. 225 Kelderman Martin WV De Jonge Renner 4.11’50” 3’22”
146. 248 Verdick Gijs Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.11’50” 3’22”
147. 72 Janssens Jimmy Team3M 4.11’50” 3’22”
148. 146 van Breda Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 4.12’40” 4’12”
149. 212 Harms Jos NWV Groningen 4.12’40” 4’12”
150. 92 Brüngger Nico Roth Skoda 4.12’40” 4’12”
151. 183 Jorgensen kasper Linde Riwal Platform CT 4.14’48” 6’20”
152. 184 Morkov. Jesper Riwal Platform CT 4.14’48” 6’20”
153. 223 Cremers Paul WV De Jonge Renner 4.14’48” 6’20”
154. 231 Bley Sidney UWTC De Volharding 4.14’48” 6’20”
155. 17 Van Breussegem Elias Veranda Willems CT 4.14’48” 6’20”
156. 91 Bresciani Michael Roth Skoda 4.14’51” 6’23”
157. 83 Brockhoff Jan AWT GreenWay 4.15’04” 6’36”
158. 82 Bouhanni Rayanne AWT GreenWay 4.15’04” 6’36”
159. 32 Baylis Thomas One Pro Cycling 4.15’04” 6’36”
160. 41 Cronshaw Matthew Madison Genesis 4.15’04” 6’36”
161. 87 Lehky Roman AWT GreenWay 4.15’04” 6’36”
162. 157 Timmermans Tristan Baby Dump Cyclingteam 4.15’04” 6’36”
163. 81 Baska Erik AWT GreenWay 4.15’04” 6’36”
164. 215 Mensink Rick NWV Groningen 4.16’17” 7’49”
165. 228 van Iersel Youri WV De Jonge Renner 4.16’17” 7’49”
166. 44 Horton Tobyn Madison Genesis 4.16’19” 7’51”
167. 243 Olieman Mark Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers 4.16’19” 7’51”
168. 116 Kreder Stefan Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel 4.16’21” 7’53”
169. 38 Williams Samuel One Pro Cycling 4.17’32” 9’04”

Renners opgegeven

3 Kerkhof Tim Roompot Oranje Peloton
5 Slik Ivar Roompot Oranje Peloton
42 Holmes Matthew Madison Genesis
64 Krigbaum Mathias Lotto Soudal U23
135 Jakobsen Fabio SEG Racing
142 Beukeboom Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
145 Stroetinga Wim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
192 Herforth Jensen Dennis Team ColoQuick
195 Madsen Jakob Gye Team ColoQuick
205 Hausken Jabobsen Tormod Team Coop-Oster Hus
221 Bos Maikel WV De Jonge Renner
232 de Vries Roel UWTC De Volharding
233 Geserick Ocko UWTC De Volharding
234 Koeman Bjorn UWTC De Volharding
236 Schmidt Yondi UWTC De Volharding
Please follow and like us: