60e RONDE VAN MIDDEN NEDERLAND

                 Eindklassering Algemeen Individueel klassement


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 Opie, Chris                15  One Pro Cycling           4:55:51
  2 Domagalski, Karol          13  One Pro Cycling           4:55:58     0:07
  3 Williams, Peter            18  One Pro Cycling           4:56:01     0:10
  4 van Rhee, Joey             28  Cycling Team Jo Piels      z.t.
  5 Smith, Dion                17  One Pro Cycling            z.t.
  6 Brusselman, Twan           23  Cycling Team Jo Piels     4:56:06     0:15
  7 Bakker, Stephan            21  Cycling Team Jo Piels      z.t.
  8 Bosman, Gert-Jan           22  Cycling Team Jo Piels      z.t.
  9 Nommela, Aksel             45  Leopard Pro Cycling        z.t.
 10 Ista, Kevyn                56  Wallonie Bruxelles Gr Pr  4:56:09     0:18
 11 Krieger, Alexander         43  Leopard Pro Cycling       4:56:10     0:19
 12 Brockhoff, Jan             41  Leopard Pro Cycling        z.t.
 13 Foti, Carmelo              42  Leopard Pro Cycling        z.t.
 14 Baylis, Thomas             11  One Pro Cycling            z.t.
 15 Lecroq, Jeremy             64  Klein Constantia          4:56:13     0:22
 16 Hatz, Christopher         134  Team Kuota-Lotto           z.t.
 17 Dernies, Tom               53  Wallonie Bruxelles Gr Pr  4:56:15     0:24
 18 Warnier, Antoine           58  Wallonie Bruxelles Gr Pr   z.t.
 19 Janssen, Adriaan           25  Cycling Team Jo Piels      z.t.
 20 Rodenburg, Tim             27  Cycling Team Jo Piels      z.t.
 21 Sisr, Frantisek            68  Klein Constantia          4:56:17     0:26
 22 Cavagna, Remi              63  Klein Constantia           z.t.
 23 van Trijp, Maarten        108  Metec TKH p/b Manten CT   4:56:19     0:28
 24 Hamelink, Jasper          102  Metec TKH p/b Manten CT    z.t.
 25 Krul, Stef                103  Metec TKH p/b Manten CT    z.t.
 26 Riesebeek, Oscar          106  Metec TKH p/b Manten CT    z.t.
 27 Ariesen, Tim              151  SEG Racing Academy        4:56:21     0:30
 28 van den Berg, Julius      158  SEG Racing Academy         z.t.
 29 Freienstein, Raphael      133  Team Kuota-Lotto          4:56:22     0:31
 30 Henn, Luca                135  Team Kuota-Lotto           z.t.
 31 Westmattelmann, Daniel    138  Team Kuota-Lotto           z.t.
 32 Ghijs, Robbe               32  Lotto Soudal U23          4:56:23     0:32
 33 Verwilst, Aaron            38  Lotto Soudal U23           z.t.
 34 Honore Frolich, Mikkel     34  Lotto Soudal U23           z.t.
 35 Leysen, Senne              35  Lotto Soudal U23           z.t.
 36 Dufrasne, Jonathan         55  Wallonie Bruxelles Gr Pr  4:56:24     0:33
 37 Kruopis, Aidis              1  Veranda's Willems CT      4:56:25     0:34
 38 Calleeuw, Joeri             2  Veranda's Willems CT       z.t.
 39 Molly, Kenny               66  Klein Constantia          4:56:26     0:35
 40 te Brake, Remco            96  Parkhotel Valkenburg CT   4:56:27     0:36
 41 Biermans, Jenthe          152  SEG Racing Academy        4:56:28     0:37
 42 Gmelich Meijling, Jarno   101  Metec TKH p/b Manten CT    z.t.
 43 Wetterhall, Alexander     128  Team Tre Berg-Bianchi     4:56:29     0:38
 44 Magnusson, Kim            127  Team Tre Berg-Bianchi      z.t.
 45 Faglum, Marcus            122  Team Tre Berg-Bianchi      z.t.
 46 Kooistra, Marten          157  SEG Racing Academy        4:56:30     0:39
 47 Talen, Jordi               88  CT Join's-de Rijke        4:56:31     0:40
 48 Bugter, Luuc               81  CT Join's-de Rijke         z.t.
 49 van Gompel, Mathias        37  Lotto Soudal U23          4:56:32     0:41
 50 Olieslagers, Bob           75  Rabobank Development Tm   4:56:33     0:42
 51 Nielsen, Jesper           177  Team ColoQuick-Cult       4:56:35     0:44
 52 Bendixen, Louis           172  Team ColoQuick-Cult        z.t.
 53 Bakker, Dennis             91  Parkhotel Valkenburg CT   4:56:36     0:45
 54 Schulting, Peter           98  Parkhotel Valkenburg CT    z.t.
 55 Beukeboom, Dion            92  Parkhotel Valkenburg CT    z.t.
 56 Timmermans, Justin        187  Baby Dump Cycling Team    4:56:37     0:46
 57 Vermeer, Tom              181  Baby Dump Cycling Team     z.t.
 58 Evans, Joe                113  Madison Genesis           4:56:39     0:48
 59 Tusveld, Martijn           76  Rabobank Development Tm    z.t.
 60 Godrie, Stan               73  Rabobank Development Tm   4:56:40     0:49
 61 de Greef, Robbert          82  CT Join's-de Rijke         z.t.
 62 Groen, Ike                 84  CT Join's-de Rijke         z.t.
 63 Wouters, Sieben            78  Rabobank Development Tm   4:56:42     0:51
 64 de Jong, Martijn          153  SEG Racing Academy        4:56:45     0:54
 65 Chevalier, Olivier         51  Wallonie Bruxelles Gr Pr  4:56:47     0:56
 66 Olivier, Daan             202  WV De Jonge Renner        4:56:50     0:59
 67 Goos, Marc                201  WV De Jonge Renner         z.t.
 68 Louring Vorre, Aske       175  Team ColoQuick-Cult       4:56:51     1:00
 69 Ottema, Rick              185  Baby Dump Cycling Team    4:56:53     1:02
 70 Bico, Miguel               61  Klein Constantia          4:56:54     1:03
 71 Evensen, Henrik           155  SEG Racing Academy        4:57:04     1:13
 72 Bhogal, Alex              221  UWTC De Volharding        4:57:07     1:16
 73 Ockeloen, Jasper           94  Parkhotel Valkenburg CT   4:57:10     1:19
 74 Bouwmans, Dylan            71  Rabobank Development Tm   4:57:16     1:25
 75 Mandrysch, John            44  Leopard Pro Cycling       4:57:23     1:32
 76 Planckaert, Edward         36  Lotto Soudal U23          4:57:31     1:40
 77 Jakobsen, Fabio           156  SEG Racing Academy         z.t.
 78 Horton, Tobyn             115  Madison Genesis            z.t.
 79 Lindenburg, Jim           104  Metec TKH p/b Manten CT    z.t.
 80 Cornelisse, Mitchell       72  Rabobank Development Tm    z.t.
 81 Weinzeihmer, Richard      137  Team Kuota-Lotto           z.t.
 82 Dewulf, Stan               31  Lotto Soudal U23           z.t.
 83 van der Zwet, Arno        107  Metec TKH p/b Manten CT    z.t.
 84 Lehky, Roman               65  Klein Constantia           z.t.
 85 Larsen, Richard           126  Team Tre Berg-Bianchi      z.t.
 86 Goolaerts, Michael         33  Lotto Soudal U23          4:57:35     1:44
 87 Cronshaw, Matthew         112  Madison Genesis           4:57:38     1:47
 88 Loer, Lukas               131  Team Kuota-Lotto          4:57:40     1:49
 89 Bak Klaris, Magnus        154  SEG Racing Academy         z.t.
 90 Overste, Matthew          225  UWTC De Volharding        4:57:51     2:00
 91 Stewart, Thomas           116  Madison Genesis           4:57:52     2:01
 92 Huppertz, Joshua          136  Team Kuota-Lotto          4:57:55     2:04
 93 Gunman, Taylor            114  Madison Genesis            z.t.
 94 Deruette, Thomas           54  Wallonie Bruxelles Gr Pr  4:58:14     2:23
 95 de Kleijn, Arvid           24  Cycling Team Jo Piels     4:58:26     2:35
 96 Delfosse, Sébastien        52  Wallonie Bruxelles Gr Pr  4:58:37     2:46
 97 Sweering, Harry           186  Baby Dump Cycling Team    4:58:44     2:53
 98 van den Berg, Jim          97  Parkhotel Valkenburg CT   4:59:00     3:09
 99 Jensen, Dennis            174  Team ColoQuick-Cult       4:59:01     3:10
100 Beckeringh, Derk Abel      93  Parkhotel Valkenburg CT   4:59:03     3:12
101 van Breda, Rick           188  Baby Dump Cycling Team    4:59:10     3:19
102 Braun, Julian             132  Team Kuota-Lotto          4:59:12     3:21
103 Höög, Gustav              125  Team Tre Berg-Bianchi     4:59:28     3:37
104 Bengtsson, Ludvig         121  Team Tre Berg-Bianchi      z.t.
105 van Breussegem, Elias       7  Veranda's Willems CT      4:59:32     3:41
106 Kers, Koos Jeroen         184  Baby Dump Cycling Team    4:59:36     3:45
107 Doets, Marco              182  Baby Dump Cycling Team     z.t.
108 Lowik, Robin              204  WV De Jonge Renner        4:59:40     3:49
109 van 't Westeinde, Gijs    208  WV De Jonge Renner         z.t.
110 Harbers, Lorenzo          192  Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers   4:59:44     3:53
111 Houwers, Bor              194  Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers    z.t.
112 Caseny Catala, Ruben      162  Massi-Kuwait Cycl Proj    4:59:47     3:56
113 Pintado, Julio Madrigal   166  Massi-Kuwait Cycl Proj     z.t.
114 Cremers, Paul             203  WV De Jonge Renner        5:00:30     4:39
115 Nyvang Lund, Christian    176  Team ColoQuick-Cult        z.t.
116 Gustavsson, Niklas        124  Team Tre Berg-Bianchi      z.t.
117 Lohuis, Luuk              105  Metec TKH p/b Manten CT   5:00:55     5:04
118 Anderberg, Hampus         171  Team ColoQuick-Cult       5:03:31     7:40
119 Vingegaard, Jonas         178  Team ColoQuick-Cult        z.t.
120 Reink, Rutger             216  NWV Groningen             5:03:43     7:52
121 van Helvoirt, Nick        206  WV De Jonge Renner        5:04:27     8:36
122 Mulhern, Mitchell          86  CT Join's-de Rijke         z.t.