60e RONDE VAN MIDDEN NEDERLAND

                  Eindklassering Algemeen Jongeren klassement


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 Bakker, Stephan            21  Cycling Team Jo Piels     4:56:06
  2 Nommela, Aksel             45  Leopard Pro Cycling        z.t.
  3 Brockhoff, Jan             41  Leopard Pro Cycling       4:56:10     0:04
  4 Foti, Carmelo              42  Leopard Pro Cycling        z.t.
  5 Baylis, Thomas             11  One Pro Cycling            z.t.
  6 Lecroq, Jeremy             64  Klein Constantia          4:56:13     0:07
  7 Janssen, Adriaan           25  Cycling Team Jo Piels     4:56:15     0:09
  8 Rodenburg, Tim             27  Cycling Team Jo Piels      z.t.
  9 Cavagna, Remi              63  Klein Constantia          4:56:17     0:11
 10 Krul, Stef                103  Metec TKH p/b Manten CT   4:56:19     0:13
 11 Ariesen, Tim              151  SEG Racing Academy        4:56:21     0:15
 12 van den Berg, Julius      158  SEG Racing Academy         z.t.
 13 Henn, Luca                135  Team Kuota-Lotto          4:56:22     0:16
 14 Ghijs, Robbe               32  Lotto Soudal U23          4:56:23     0:17
 15 Verwilst, Aaron            38  Lotto Soudal U23           z.t.
 16 Honore Frolich, Mikkel     34  Lotto Soudal U23           z.t.
 17 Leysen, Senne              35  Lotto Soudal U23           z.t.
 18 Molly, Kenny               66  Klein Constantia          4:56:26     0:20
 19 Biermans, Jenthe          152  SEG Racing Academy        4:56:28     0:22
 20 Faglum, Marcus            122  Team Tre Berg-Bianchi     4:56:29     0:23
 21 Kooistra, Marten          157  SEG Racing Academy        4:56:30     0:24
 22 Talen, Jordi               88  CT Join's-de Rijke        4:56:31     0:25
 23 van Gompel, Mathias        37  Lotto Soudal U23          4:56:32     0:26
 24 Olieslagers, Bob           75  Rabobank Development Tm   4:56:33     0:27
 25 Bendixen, Louis           172  Team ColoQuick-Cult       4:56:35     0:29
 26 Timmermans, Justin        187  Baby Dump Cycling Team    4:56:37     0:31
 27 Evans, Joe                113  Madison Genesis           4:56:39     0:33
 28 Wouters, Sieben            78  Rabobank Development Tm   4:56:42     0:36
 29 de Jong, Martijn          153  SEG Racing Academy        4:56:45     0:39
 30 Bico, Miguel               61  Klein Constantia          4:56:54     0:48
 31 Evensen, Henrik           155  SEG Racing Academy        4:57:04     0:58
 32 Bouwmans, Dylan            71  Rabobank Development Tm   4:57:16     1:10
 33 Mandrysch, John            44  Leopard Pro Cycling       4:57:23     1:17
 34 Planckaert, Edward         36  Lotto Soudal U23          4:57:31     1:25
 35 Jakobsen, Fabio           156  SEG Racing Academy         z.t.
 36 Lindenburg, Jim           104  Metec TKH p/b Manten CT    z.t.
 37 Cornelisse, Mitchell       72  Rabobank Development Tm    z.t.
 38 Weinzeihmer, Richard      137  Team Kuota-Lotto           z.t.
 39 Dewulf, Stan               31  Lotto Soudal U23           z.t.
 40 Lehky, Roman               65  Klein Constantia           z.t.
 41 Goolaerts, Michael         33  Lotto Soudal U23          4:57:35     1:29
 42 Loer, Lukas               131  Team Kuota-Lotto          4:57:40     1:34
 43 Bak Klaris, Magnus        154  SEG Racing Academy         z.t.
 44 Overste, Matthew          225  UWTC De Volharding        4:57:51     1:45
 45 Huppertz, Joshua          136  Team Kuota-Lotto          4:57:55     1:49
 46 Deruette, Thomas           54  Wallonie Bruxelles Gr Pr  4:58:14     2:08
 47 de Kleijn, Arvid           24  Cycling Team Jo Piels     4:58:26     2:20
 48 Braun, Julian             132  Team Kuota-Lotto          4:59:12     3:06
 49 Hg, Gustav              125  Team Tre Berg-Bianchi     4:59:28     3:22
 50 Doets, Marco              182  Baby Dump Cycling Team    4:59:36     3:30
 51 Lowik, Robin              204  WV De Jonge Renner        4:59:40     3:34
 52 van 't Westeinde, Gijs    208  WV De Jonge Renner         z.t.
 53 Harbers, Lorenzo          192  Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers   4:59:44     3:38
 54 Cremers, Paul             203  WV De Jonge Renner        5:00:30     4:24
 55 Nyvang Lund, Christian    176  Team ColoQuick-Cult        z.t.
 56 Lohuis, Luuk              105  Metec TKH p/b Manten CT   5:00:55     4:49
 57 Anderberg, Hampus         171  Team ColoQuick-Cult       5:03:31     7:25
 58 Vingegaard, Jonas         178  Team ColoQuick-Cult        z.t.
 59 Reink, Rutger             216  NWV Groningen             5:03:43     7:37
 60 van Helvoirt, Nick        206  WV De Jonge Renner        5:04:27     8:21